Aufbauliga Baseball

Spielplan

Spielnr. Datum Heim Gast Umpire Feld Ergebnis
05150010130.04.2017 10:30Bad Kreuznach Cobras K-Town Bears 2 SRBKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark8:7
05150010230.04.2017 13:00K-Town Bears 2 Saarbrücken River Bandits KRZKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark11:9
05150010330.04.2017 15:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Bad Kreuznach Cobras KSLKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark12:6
05150020107.05.2017 10:30Speyer Turtles Landstuhl Falcons IGBSPE Baseball3:14
05150020207.05.2017 13:00Landstuhl Falcons St. Ingbert Devils SPESPE Baseball12:5
05150020307.05.2017 15:30St. Ingbert Devils Speyer Turtles LAFSPE Baseball8:10
05150040121.05.2017 10:30Coblenz Raptors Landstuhl Falcons SRBCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg3:13
05150040221.05.2017 10:30K-Town Bears 2 Worms Cannibals 2 SPEKSL Baseball13:12
05150040321.05.2017 13:00Landstuhl Falcons Saarbrücken River Bandits CORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg7:6
05150040421.05.2017 13:00Worms Cannibals 2 Speyer Turtles KSLKSL Baseball2:15
05150040521.05.2017 15:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Coblenz Raptors LAFCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg8:6
05150040621.05.2017 15:30Speyer Turtles K-Town Bears 2 WORKSL Baseball9:8
05150050128.05.2017 10:30Bad Kreuznach Cobras K-Town Bears 2 SPEKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark8:11
05150050228.05.2017 13:00K-Town Bears 2 Speyer Turtles KRZKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark1:7
05150050328.05.2017 15:30Speyer Turtles Bad Kreuznach Cobras KSLKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark9:6
05150060104.06.2017 10:30Coblenz Raptors Bad Kreuznach Cobras SPECOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg10:4
05150060204.06.2017 10:30St. Ingbert Devils Saarbrücken River Bandits KSLIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld2:18
05150060304.06.2017 13:00Bad Kreuznach Cobras Speyer Turtles CORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg2:10
05150060404.06.2017 13:00Saarbrücken River Bandits K-Town Bears 2 IGBIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld20:9
05150060504.06.2017 15:30Speyer Turtles Coblenz Raptors KRZCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg5:4
05150060604.06.2017 15:30K-Town Bears 2 St. Ingbert Devils SRBIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld5:1
05150070111.06.2017 10:30Bad Kreuznach Cobras Landstuhl Falcons IGBKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark3:23
05150070211.06.2017 10:30Coblenz Raptors Worms Cannibals 2 KSLCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg11:0
05150070311.06.2017 13:00Landstuhl Falcons St. Ingbert Devils KRZKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark9:0
05150070411.06.2017 13:00Worms Cannibals 2 K-Town Bears 2 CORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg3:18
05150070511.06.2017 15:30St. Ingbert Devils Bad Kreuznach Cobras LAFKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark0:9
05150070611.06.2017 15:30K-Town Bears 2 Coblenz Raptors WORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg2:21
05150080118.06.2017 10:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Landstuhl Falcons SPESRB Baseball1:14
05150080218.06.2017 13:00Landstuhl Falcons Speyer Turtles SRBSRB Baseball18:3
05150080318.06.2017 15:30Speyer Turtles Saarbrücken River Bandits LAFSRB Baseball18:17
05150090125.06.2017 10:30Speyer Turtles St. Ingbert Devils CORSPE Baseball9:0
05150090225.06.2017 13:00St. Ingbert Devils Coblenz Raptors SPESPE Baseball0:9
05150090325.06.2017 15:30Coblenz Raptors Speyer Turtles IGBSPE Baseball13:24
05150100109.07.2017 10:30Worms Cannibals 2 Landstuhl Falcons CORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide1:18
05150100209.07.2017 13:00Landstuhl Falcons Coblenz Raptors WORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide9:5
05150100309.07.2017 15:30Coblenz Raptors Worms Cannibals 2 LAFWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide17:2
05150110116.07.2017 10:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Bad Kreuznach Cobras CORSRB Baseball17:3
05150110216.07.2017 13:00Bad Kreuznach Cobras Coblenz Raptors SRBSRB Baseball13:21
05150110316.07.2017 15:30Coblenz Raptors Saarbrücken River Bandits KRZSRB Baseball14:16
05150030122.07.2017 10:30Worms Cannibals 2 Bad Kreuznach Cobras LAFWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide16:5
05150030222.07.2017 13:00Bad Kreuznach Cobras Landstuhl Falcons WORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide8:17
05150030322.07.2017 15:30Landstuhl Falcons Worms Cannibals 2 KRZWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide12:4
05150120123.07.2017 10:30K-Town Bears 2 St. Ingbert Devils CORKSL Baseball9:0
05150120223.07.2017 13:00St. Ingbert Devils Coblenz Raptors KSLKSL Baseball0:9
05150120323.07.2017 15:30Coblenz Raptors K-Town Bears 2 IGBKSL Baseball5:12
05150130130.07.2017 10:30Speyer Turtles Worms Cannibals 2 SRBSPE Baseball9:1
05150130230.07.2017 13:00Worms Cannibals 2 Saarbrücken River Bandits SPESPE Baseball15:24
05150130330.07.2017 15:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Speyer Turtles WORSPE Baseball1:20
05150140110.09.2017 10:30St. Ingbert Devils Saarbrücken River Bandits WORIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld0:9
05150140210.09.2017 13:00Saarbrücken River Bandits Worms Cannibals 2 IGBIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld15:5
05150140310.09.2017 15:30Worms Cannibals 2 St. Ingbert Devils SRBIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld9:0
05150150117.09.2017 10:30Worms Cannibals 2 Bad Kreuznach Cobras IGBWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide17:10
05150150217.09.2017 13:00Bad Kreuznach Cobras St. Ingbert Devils WORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide9:0
05150150317.09.2017 15:30St. Ingbert Devils Worms Cannibals 2 KRZWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide0:9

Tabelle

#TeamWL.pctGBStreak
1.Landstuhl Falcons 120.0000W12
2.Speyer Turtles 122.0001W5
3.Saarbrücken River Bandits 95.0004W2
4.K-Town Bears 2 75.0005W2
5.Coblenz Raptors 77.0006L1
6.Worms Cannibals 2 410.0009W3
7.Bad Kreuznach Cobras 311.00010W1
8.St. Ingbert Devils 014.00013L14