Aufbauliga Baseball

Spielplan

Spielnr. Datum Heim Gast Umpire Feld Ergebnis
05150010107.04.2019 10:30K-Town Bears 2 Saarbrücken River Bandits CORKSL Baseball10:6
05150010207.04.2019 10:30Speyer Turtles St. Ingbert Devils DRSSPE Baseball9:2
05150010307.04.2019 13:00Saarbrücken River Bandits Coblenz Raptors KSLKSL Baseball11:9
05150010407.04.2019 13:00St. Ingbert Devils Dudelange Red Sappers 2 SPESPE Baseball7:11
05150010507.04.2019 15:30Coblenz Raptors K-Town Bears 2 SRBKSL Baseball3:10
05150010607.04.2019 15:30Dudelange Red Sappers 2 Speyer Turtles IGBSPE Baseball3:15
05150020113.04.2019 10:30Bad Kreuznach Cobras St. Ingbert Devils DRSKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark9:1
05150020213.04.2019 13:00St. Ingbert Devils Dudelange Red Sappers 2 KRZKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark4:3
05150020313.04.2019 15:30Dudelange Red Sappers 2 Bad Kreuznach Cobras IGBKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark3:9
05150030114.04.2019 10:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Speyer Turtles CORSRB Baseball4:13
05150030214.04.2019 13:00Speyer Turtles Coblenz Raptors SRBSRB Baseball5:6
05150030314.04.2019 15:30Coblenz Raptors Saarbrücken River Bandits SPESRB Baseball7:1
05150040128.04.2019 10:30Coblenz Raptors St. Ingbert Devils SPECOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg10:7
05150040228.04.2019 13:00St. Ingbert Devils Speyer Turtles CORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg4:2
05150040328.04.2019 15:30Speyer Turtles Coblenz Raptors IGBCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg4:17
05150050101.05.2019 10:30Coblenz Raptors Bad Kreuznach Cobras DRSCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg1:6
05150050201.05.2019 13:00Bad Kreuznach Cobras Dudelange Red Sappers 2 CORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg7:1
05150050301.05.2019 15:30Dudelange Red Sappers 2 Coblenz Raptors KRZCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg2:22
05150060105.05.2019 10:30St. Ingbert Devils K-Town Bears 2 WORIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld5:7
05150060205.05.2019 13:00K-Town Bears 2 Worms Cannibals IGBIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld7:5
05150060305.05.2019 15:30Worms Cannibals St. Ingbert Devils KSLIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld9:13
05150070112.05.2019 10:30St. Ingbert Devils K-Town Bears 2 CORIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld6:1
05150070212.05.2019 13:00K-Town Bears 2 Coblenz Raptors IGBIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld3:19
05150070312.05.2019 15:30Coblenz Raptors St. Ingbert Devils KSLIGB Ballpark Wallerfeld13:0
05150080119.05.2019 10:30Worms Cannibals Coblenz Raptors DRSWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide3:12
05150080219.05.2019 13:00Coblenz Raptors Dudelange Red Sappers 2 WORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide9:0
05150080319.05.2019 15:30Dudelange Red Sappers 2 Worms Cannibals CORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide5:4
05150090125.05.2019 10:30Speyer Turtles K-Town Bears 2 KRZSPE Baseball9:8
05150090225.05.2019 13:00K-Town Bears 2 Bad Kreuznach Cobras SPESPE Baseball5:7
05150090325.05.2019 15:30Bad Kreuznach Cobras Speyer Turtles KSLSPE Baseball2:21
05150100126.05.2019 10:30Worms Cannibals St. Ingbert Devils SRBWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide10:9
05150100226.05.2019 13:00St. Ingbert Devils Saarbrücken River Bandits WORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide9:15
05150100326.05.2019 15:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Worms Cannibals IGBWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide12:11
05150120123.06.2019 10:30Bad Kreuznach Cobras Saarbrücken River Bandits IGBKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark6:5
05150120223.06.2019 13:00Saarbrücken River Bandits St. Ingbert Devils KRZKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark4:3
05150120323.06.2019 15:30St. Ingbert Devils Bad Kreuznach Cobras SRBKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark4:14
05150130107.07.2019 10:30Speyer Turtles Worms Cannibals KSLSPE Baseball8:6
05150130207.07.2019 13:00Worms Cannibals K-Town Bears 2 SPESPE Baseball3:10
05150130307.07.2019 15:30K-Town Bears 2 Speyer Turtles WORSPE Baseball1:5
05150150104.08.2019 10:30K-Town Bears 2 Bad Kreuznach Cobras SRBKSL Baseball15:2
05150150204.08.2019 13:00Bad Kreuznach Cobras Saarbrücken River Bandits KSLKSL Baseball3:8
05150150304.08.2019 15:30Saarbrücken River Bandits K-Town Bears 2 KRZKSL Baseball6:5
05150160110.08.2019 10:30Bad Kreuznach Cobras Worms Cannibals SPEKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark9:4
05150160210.08.2019 13:00Worms Cannibals Speyer Turtles KRZKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark1:21
05150160310.08.2019 15:30Speyer Turtles Bad Kreuznach Cobras WORKRZ Kuhberg Ballpark7:9
05150170117.08.2019 10:30Coblenz Raptors Bad Kreuznach Cobras WORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg15:2
05150170217.08.2019 13:00Bad Kreuznach Cobras Worms Cannibals CORCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg15:11
05150170317.08.2019 15:30Worms Cannibals Coblenz Raptors KRZCOR Sportplatz am Schartwiesenweg6:9
05150110115.09.2019 10:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Speyer Turtles DRSSRB Baseball5:4
05150110215.09.2019 13:00Speyer Turtles Dudelange Red Sappers 2 SRBSRB Baseball3:6
05150110315.09.2019 15:30Dudelange Red Sappers 2 Saarbrücken River Bandits SPESRB Baseball3:15
05150140129.09.2019 10:30Worms Cannibals Dudelange Red Sappers 2 SRBWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide
05150140229.09.2019 13:00Dudelange Red Sappers 2 Saarbrücken River Bandits WORWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide
05150140329.09.2019 15:30Saarbrücken River Bandits Worms Cannibals DRSWOR Baseballfeld Bürgerweide

Tabelle

#TeamWL.pctGBStreak
1.Coblenz Raptors 113.7860W7
2.Bad Kreuznach Cobras 104.7141W1
3.Saarbrücken River Bandits 84.6672W5
4.Speyer Turtles 86.5713L3
5.K-Town Bears 2 66.5004L1
6.Dudelange Red Sappers 2 37.3006L1
7.St. Ingbert Devils 410.2867L5
8.Worms Cannibals 111.0839L7